Shopping cart
R0.00
MasiyeLabs

Ceto Stearyl Alcohol

In stock
Ceto Stearyl Alcohol

R395.00R1,900.00

Clear
1-7 days Lead Time

Description

 

Ceto Stearyl Alcohol

 

Cetearyl alcohol is used to help soften the skin and hair and to thicken and stabilize cosmetic products, such as lotions and hair products.

As an emollient, cetearyl alcohol is considered an effective ingredient for soothing and healing dry skin.

 

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
size

10kg, 25kg, 5kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ceto Stearyl Alcohol”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like…